AtletaFiliaçãoCidadeClube
Henrique D Azevedo Canal2018-03-13Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Leila Elisa Immich Quaresma2018-03-16LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Vanessa Gallas2018-03-16LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Adriana Casa Nova2018-03-25Porto AlegreNika Padel
Alexandre Ferreira2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Alexandre Sartori2018-03-25Novo HamburgoOk Center
Ana Cristina Pacheco Flach2018-03-25GravataíPaladino Tênis Clube
Ana Luísa Werlang Coelho2018-03-25TaquaraArena Padel
André Branco de Araujo2018-03-25PelotasBilly Knorr
Ariel Medeiros Espinosa2018-03-25TaquaraAcademia do Padel
Arthur de Souza Prass2018-03-25CanoasMaster Padel Dranix
Betina Hexsel Martins2018-03-25Novo HamburgoWallau
Bruno Lucion Roso2018-03-25Santa MariaVila Verde Sport Center
Carlos Antônio Fagundes Junior2018-03-25TaquaraAcademia do Padel
Celso Soares Brum2018-03-25Novo HamburgoOK Center
Christopher Charao Santos2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Cledison Rosa Requia2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Cristiana Suarez Brayer2018-03-25Porto AlegreNika Padel
Daniel Silva2018-03-25São LeopoldoArena Padel
Danieli Aline Hackenhaar2018-03-25Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Débora Dihl Ohlweiler2018-03-25Porto AlegreNika Padel
Diego Trindade2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Diego Vaz de Almeida Longobardi2018-03-25SantosPadel Pro
Eduardo Figueira Fernandes2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Elen Nunes Belotti2018-03-25Rio GrandeAqua Padel
Enio Garcia2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Felipe Teichmann2018-03-25Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Fernanda Dauber2018-03-25São LeopoldoArena Padel
Fernanda de Barros Duval2018-03-25Rio Grande
Fernanda Mendes Baldini2018-03-25Porto AlegreNika Padel
Fernando de Moraes Maia E Silva2018-03-25Porto AlegreEspaço Padel
Fernando Marques da Silva2018-03-25OsórioPadel Life
Fiorella Cristina Sales Cobas2018-03-25Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Gabriella Machado Laitano2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Guilherme Bumbel2018-03-25Porto AlegrePadel Land
Gustavo da Fonseca Rodrigues2018-03-25Rio GrandeTop10 Pádel
Itacir Lorenzzoni2018-03-25FraiburgoPádel Vacaria
Ivo Bohn Junior2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Jader Moch de Vargas2018-03-25Santa MariaPadel Pro
Jairo Luis de Souza2018-03-25Porto AlegreChakra Paddle
Jean Paul Steiner2018-03-25Novo Hamburgo
João Carlos Mazzaferro Neto2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
João Pedro Moura Pereira2018-03-25São LeopoldoArena Padel
João Victor Schenkel Steiner2018-03-25Novo Hamburgo
Joel Cícero dos Santos2018-03-25Campo BomOK Center
Júlia Oliveira2018-03-25Rio GrandePaddle Loby
Karinna Filippi2018-03-25Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Leonardo Franco2018-03-25CanoasMMC Padel
Louisi Pacheco Wawrzeniak2018-03-25LajeadoSmash Padel & Tennis
Lucas Feltes da Silva2018-03-25Novo HamburgoOK Center
Lucas Forchezatto Venturin2018-03-25VacariaPádel Vacaria
Luciano Duval2018-03-25Rio GrandeAqua Padel
Luciano Soares Benaventana2018-03-25Rio GrandeAqua Padel
Luiz Antônio Maretti Júnior2018-03-25VacariaPádel Vacaria
Márcio Duarte Freitas2018-03-25CamaquaSmash Padel & Tennis
Mariel Araujo da Silva2018-03-25Porto AlegreAqua Padel
Matheus Acauan2018-03-25Santana Do LivramentoMaster Padel Dranix
Mauricio Lazzarotto2018-03-25Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Osmar Junior Scherer2018-03-25São LeopoldoArena Padel
Paulo Henrrique Casanova2018-03-25Porto AlegreEspaço Padel
Paulo Vinícius Kronhardt2018-03-25Bento GonçalvesPaddle One
Rafael Haertel Dull2018-03-25CamaquãSmash Padel & Tennis
Ricardo Fernades Bolsson2018-03-25PortãoArena Padel
Rodrigo Berger Sander2018-03-25VacariaPádel Vacaria
Rossano Lima de Freitas2018-03-25CanoasMaster Padel Dranix
Samuel Amarante Michel dos Santos2018-03-25VacariaPádel Vacaria
Thiago Testa2018-03-25Porto AlegrePadel Land
Valeria Natali Cobas Sales2018-03-25Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Vincius Grassi2018-03-25Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Vitor Emmert Schemes2018-03-25Novo Hamburgo
Vitor Hugo dos Santos2018-03-25CanoasMaster Padel Dranix
Vitor Meirelles Martins2018-03-25SantosPadel Pro
Wilson Fabrício dos Santos2018-03-25GravatáPaladino Tênis Clube
Alex Gazola2018-05-20Caxias Do SulRecreio da Juventude
Alexandra Elvira Mazzochi Scopel2018-05-20Caxias do SulRecreio da Juventude
Alexandre de Souza da Costa2018-05-20GravataiPaladino Tênis Clube
Carla Rosana da Silva Penteado2018-05-20PelotasTop10 Pádel
Caroline Brandao2018-05-20Rio GrandeNika Padel
Fábio Chiattone Corvello2018-05-20PelotasTop10 Pádel
Francielle Gaspar2018-05-20Rio GrandeAcademia do Padel
Isabela Echenique de Souza2018-05-20PelotasTop10 Pádel
Isadora Zwetsch2018-05-20TaquaraAcademia do Padel
Jaime Faraco Martini2018-05-20AlegreteMatch Point Padel
Leandro Pecoits2018-05-20Porto AlegrePadel Land
Leticia Matte2018-05-20Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Lucas Lamberti2018-05-20TaquaraAcademia do Padel
Ludiane Corvello2018-05-20PelotasTop10 Pádel
Marcelo Frio Marins2018-05-20PelotasTop10 Pádel
Marcio Paz2018-05-20UruguaianaPadel House
Marina Brandao2018-05-20Rio GrandeNika Padel
Paula Tronco2018-05-20Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Paulo Joel Scopel2018-05-20Caxias Do SulRecreio da Juventude
Rafael Silva Pfeifer2018-05-20Porto AlegrePadel Land
Roberta Theisen2018-05-20Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Samuel Cardoso de Freitas2018-05-20Santa Cruz do SulTênis Clube
Tatiana Fernandes Pereira2018-05-20AlegreteMatch Point Padel
Vinicius Fernandes Pereira2018-05-20AlegreteMatch Point Padel
Viviane Mazzochi Gazola2018-05-20Caxias Do SulRecreio da Juventude
Addison Baptistella2018-07-29CamaquaSmash Padel & Tennis
Alessandra Abbud de Barros2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Alessandro Felippa Stein2018-07-29Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Alvaro Ruschel2018-07-29Caxias Do SulRecreio da Juventude
Ana Carolina Campos2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Andre Irigoyen2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
André Morroni da Silva2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Anita Canavezzi2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Antônio Carlos Garcia de Lima2018-07-29LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Bruna Brayer Silva2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Bruno Jaques2018-07-29AlegretePadel House
Candice Reali Dahmer2018-07-29LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Caroline Cipolatto Ferrão2018-07-29Santa MariaArena Padel
Cléber Eduardo Michel2018-07-29Campo BomOK Center
Cristian Pagel2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Cristiano Schuch2018-07-29Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Cristina Ramos Teichmann2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Cristine Edelizia Longo Macedo Carvalho2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Daniela Trombini Sivinski2018-07-29LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Debora Garcia Naves2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Dini Teixeira2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Edgar Balbuena Valente2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Fabiana Demetrio de Assunção2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Felipe Fhynbeen Gomes2018-07-29Porto AlegreEspaço Padel
Francine Fernandes Pereira2018-07-29AlegreteMatch Point Padel
Giovane Heinen2018-07-29Santa Cruz do Sul
Gustavo Iserhard2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Gustavo Trapaga Seifriz2018-07-29Porto AlegrePadel Land
Hester Camini Constantin2018-07-29LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Igor Gomes Souto2018-07-29AlegretePadel House
Jefferson Lopes da Silva2018-07-29Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Jorge Luis Silva da Silva2018-07-29Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Juliano Ewerling2018-07-29TaquaraAcademia do Padel
Laura Trápaga2018-07-29PelotasBilly Knorr
Leonardo Carvalho Alves2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Lucas Ramos2018-07-29Porto AlegreEspaço Padel
Luiza Votto2018-07-29Rio GrandeAqua Padel
Maikol Ecker2018-07-29Caxias Do SulKviva Academia e Escola
Marcelo Viegas2018-07-29Porto Alegre
Marco Aurelio Fontoura Hansen2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Marcos Leandro Braga Zschornack2018-07-29Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Marcos Tadeu Silva2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Marcus Grando2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Martina Corrêa Rodrigues2018-07-29AlegreteMatch Point Padel
Maurício Carvalho2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Mauricio da Fonseca2018-07-29Caxias Do SulRecreio da Juventude
Maycon Muniz da Silva2018-07-29Rio GrandeAqua Padel
Michael Stein2018-07-29Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Milene Peruzzo2018-07-29GuaporePadel Pro
Natalia Oxley2018-07-29Porto AlegreEspaço Padel
Norberto dos Santos2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Osmar Rossi2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Rafael Morroni da Silva2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Renan Godoy2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Renan Pagliani Dufau2018-07-29Porto AlegreNika Padel
Ricardo Dummer Pires2018-07-29CamaquaMaster Padel Dranix
Ricardo Weiss2018-07-29Santa Cruz do SulInside
Roberto Binz Hennes2018-07-29Santa Cruz Do SulUnião Corinthians
Tamara Aymay2018-07-29Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Thailise Holzschuk2018-07-29Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Thiago Viana Ruschel2018-07-29Porto AlegrePadel Land
Vinicius Pistorello2018-07-29Caxias Do SulKviva Academia e Escola
Sidnei Lopes dos Santos Junior2018-08-29Caxias do SulVila Verde Sport Center
Karine Diedrich 2018-09-11LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Fernando Sivinski2018-09-21LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Adriano Carnelos2018-09-30Caxias do SulVila Verde Sport Center
Alba Ligia dos Santos Medeiros2018-09-30Tubarão
Camila Losekann Sangoi2018-09-30Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Camila Vian Gonçalves2018-09-30Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Carlos Eduardo Kaipper2018-09-30Bento GonçalvesPaddle One
Diego Lampe Marques2018-09-30CamaquãSmash Padel & Tennis
Domingo Alejandro Danuzzo2018-09-30
Elisangela Garcia Braga Teixeira2018-09-30Tubarão
Gilberto Galbarino Becker2018-09-30Porto AlegrePadel Land
Giovanni Pires da Silva2018-09-30Bento GonçalvesPaddle One
Juliano Muller Bettim2018-09-30Bento GonçalvesPadel Pro
Lucio Fernandes da Silva2018-09-30Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Mauren Gnoccato de Freitas2018-09-30Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Olavo Gabriel Santi2018-09-30LajeadoClube Esportivo Sete de Setembro
Paulo Henrique Marchioro2018-09-30Caxias do SulRecreio da Juventude
Rafael Soccol Sobreiro2018-09-30Porto AlegreNika Padel
Rafaela Teixeira2018-09-30PelotasBilly Knorr
Renan Gomes Wagner2018-09-30Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Shirley Carniel2018-09-30Caxias do SulVila Verde Sport Center
Lisandro Dotto2018-10-02Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Bianca Marinho Brum2018-10-08Santa MariaClube Esportivo Pigatto
Bruna Flores Misturini2018-10-08Carlos Barbosa
Cleiber Spada2018-10-08Bento GonçalvesPadel Pro
Daniela Buco Riboldi2018-10-08Bento GonçalvesPadel Pro
Diego Braido2018-10-08Bento GonçalvesPadel Pro
Giovani Dalmina2018-10-08Carlos BarbosaPadel Pro
Guilherme Madruga Rodeghiero2018-10-08Bento GonçalvesPadel Pro
Jaqueline Maria Brummelhaus2018-10-08Carlos Barbosa
João Vicente Luiz Dias 2018-10-08Bento Gonçalves Padel Pro
Julio Holsbach2018-10-08Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Maikel Fleck Carraro2018-10-08Bento GonçalvesPadel Pro
Marcelo Cogo Leivas2018-10-08Porto AlegreTrês Figueiras Tênis Clube
Michele Potter2018-10-08Santa MariaConfraria do Padel
Nicolas Ritter Aneli2018-10-08Porto AlegreMaster Padel Dranix
Paulo Prass2018-10-08CanoasMaster Padel Dranix
Priscila Trevisan2018-10-08Bento GoncalvesPadel Pro
Rafael Sachete da Silva2018-10-08Campo BomOK Center
© 2018 Federação Gaúcha de Padel. Todos os direitos reservados.