Circuito Gaúcho de Padel 2018

Ranking dos Clubes Filiados


Posição ClubePontosAtletas
1Master Padel Dranix14275077
2Smash Padel & Tennis11307547
3Nika Padel7877530
4Recreio da Juventude7780039
5União Corinthians6552543
6Paladino Tênis Clube6000039
7Três Figueiras Tênis Clube5617532
8Arena Padel4997526
9Espaço Padel3487512
10Top10 Pádel2525017
11Padel Pro2370013
12Clube Esportivo Sete de Setembro2180016
13Paddle One2177516
14Academia do Padel1960014
15OK Center156009
16Pádel Vacaria1500012
17Vila Verde Sport Center1097511
18Kviva Academia e Escola1010010
19Padel Life80003
20Padel Land50005
© 2018 Federação Gaúcha de Padel. Todos os direitos reservados.