Circuito Gaúcho de Padel 2018

Ranking dos Clubes Filiados


Posição ClubePontosAtletas
1Master Padel Dranix12700073
2Smash Padel & Tennis10157544
3Nika Padel9135036
4União Corinthians6717542
5Paladino Tênis Clube5425035
6Recreio da Juventude5212527
7Arena Padel5142528
8Três Figueiras Tênis Clube4775026
9Top10 Pádel3725020
10Espaço Padel2900011
11Padel Pro2150012
12OK Center1785011
13Academia do Padel148259
14Clube Esportivo Sete de Setembro1257513
15Paddle One1202513
16Pádel Vacaria1130012
17Vila Verde Sport Center810010
18Padel Life70003
19Kviva Academia e Escola57258
20Padel Land50005
21Match Point Padel22502
22Padel House10001
© 2018 Federação Gaúcha de Padel. Todos os direitos reservados.