ATLETAFILIACAOCIDADECLUBE
ADDISON BAPTISTELLA2017-04-10CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
ADRIANA GONCALVES2017-04-10LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
ADRIANA LISBOA PESSOA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
ALESSANDRA ABBUD DE BARROS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ALESSANDRO FELIPPA STEIN2017-04-10SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
ALESSANDRO LUIZ ARNOLD2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEX GAZOLA2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEX LUIZ KUENTZER2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
ALEX MONTANHA CARRION2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
ALEXANDRA ELVIRA MAZZOCHI SCOPEL 2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEXANDRE CAMINHA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ALEXANDRE CAMINHA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA DA COSTA2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ALEXANDRE GLACYR DALL'ONDER2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
ALEXANDRE ROSA CAMINHA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ALEXANDRE SILVA RODRIGUES2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
ALEXSANDER LENCINA MARTINS2017-08-20GRAVATAÍGravataí - Chakra Paddle
ALINE MARTINI2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVES Bento Gonçalves - Paddle One
ALVARO RUSCHEL2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
AMADEU RODRIGO BITTENCOURT DE SOUZA2017-04-10GRAVATAÍPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
AMARA DA SILVA LIMA2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
ANA CAROLINA CAMPOS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ANA LUÍSA WERLANG COELHO2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
ANDERSON MICHEL BRUSTOLIN2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
ANDRÉ GOMES2017-05-07NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
ANDRÉ KRAMES FREITAS 2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul - Clube União
ANDRÉ LUIS DA SILVA PIRES2017-05-07PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
ANDRÉ MORRONI DA SILVA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ANDRÉ MURILO KUTTER MACHADO 2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
ANDRE VEIGA TRINDADE2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
ANDREIA MATOS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
ANDRES FERRARI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ANDRES FERRARI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ANDREW ANTUNES 2017-06-11GRAVATAÍPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ANDRIWS DE SOUZA URTASSUM2017-04-10BAGEPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
ANGELA MEDEIROS RIBEIRO THOFEHRN2017-08-20CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
ANTONIO CARLOS LIMA2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
ANTONIO GUERRA2017-06-11SANT'ANA DO LIVRAMENTOSantana do Livramento - Padelmania
ANTÔNIO ROBERTO ANDREIS DE MATTOS2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
ARTHUR SOARES2017-08-20RIO GRANDE Rio Grande - Aqua Padel
ARTHUR TRENTIN BOGOVICZ2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ASSIS PIVATTO2017-06-11PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
AUGUSTO GASSEN DOS SANTOS2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
AUGUSTO TERRA DE MIRANDA2017-08-20RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
AWDREY TESSMANN BERGMANN2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
BARBARA MARTINS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
BERNARDO DE AZEVEDO KONZEN2017-08-20VENANCIO AIRESSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
BETINA DOURADO RUSSOWSKY2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
BRUNA BRAYER SILVA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
BRUNO COSTA SILVEIRA2017-05-07CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
BRUNO WAILLA2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
CAMILA BEDIM VAZ 2017-08-20BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
CAMILA FLORENTINO HAHN VARGAS2017-04-10OSORIOGravataí - Paladino
CAMILA LOPES DA CUNHA PIZZATO2017-08-20CAMAQUÃ Camaquã - Smash Padel
CAMILA MUSWIEK2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CAMILA VIAN GONÇALVES2017-08-20PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
CANDICE REALI DAHMER2017-04-10LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
CARINA AREJANO BALLESTER2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
CARLA LETÍCIA DA ROSA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CARLA ROSANA DA SILVA PENTEADO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
CARLOS ANDRÉ GOMES MUNHÓS2017-04-10GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
CARLOS EDUARDO BOFF2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
CARLOS EDUARDO KAIPPER2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
CARLOS SOUZA2017-08-20PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CAROLINA DA SILVA TORCHELSEN2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
CAROLINA EDUARDA VERGUTZ2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
CAROLINE BRANDAO2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
CAROLINE NEVES ALVES TCATCH2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CAROLINE TCATCH2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CASSIO EDLER BITENCOURT2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
CÁTIA REGINA PORSCHE CARNEIRO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
CELSO LOPES NETO2017-04-10GUAIBAGuaíba - Sport Clube Itapuí
CESAR ISHIZAKI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CÉSAR SERAFINI2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
CÉZAR EDUARDO BONOMI 2017-04-10GRAVATAÍ Gravataí - Paladino
CHARLISE INCHAUSTY DOS SANTOS DE ALMEIDA2017-08-20CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
CHRISTIAN BAUER BAINI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
CÍCERO MARINHO COELHO DAS NEVES 2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
CINTIA SCLOWITZ MEZZOMO2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
CLARISSE DAMATI TAGLIANI2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
CLAUDIA BARBOSA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CLÁUDIA RICK BARBOSA 2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
CLAUDIO KREIBICH2017-06-11SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
CLAUDIO ORAINDI RODRIGUES NETO2017-04-10NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
CLAUDIO RODRIGUES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
CLÉBER DA SILVA PINTO2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
CLÉBER EDUARDO MICHEL 2017-04-10CAMPO BOM Novo Hamburgo - Ok Center
CRISTIAN MARENGO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
CRISTIANA CARVALHO TELLES FERREIRA2017-04-10CURITIBABento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
CRISTIANE TISOTT2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
CRISTIANO SCHUCH2017-06-11PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CRISTINA CIRNE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CRISTINA DAMIANI2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
CRISTINE EDELIZIA LONGO MACEDO CARVALHO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
CRISTINE KAUFMANN2017-04-10SANTA CRUZSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
DAIANA SLASKI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
DANIEL FERRARI MANCIO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
DANIEL RAMIS2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
DANIEL SILVA2017-06-11SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
DANIEL VALENT2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
DANIELA TROMBINI SIVINSKI 2017-04-10LAJEADO Lajeado - Clube Sete
DAVI BALLESTER 2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
DAVI PEDROSO HENNEMANN2017-04-10CANOASCanoas - MMC Padel
DAVID ROSA2017-06-11PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
DÉBORA MÂNICA ROCKENBACH2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SUL, RSSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
DELCIO PONZONI JUNIOR2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
DEMIAN BERGAMASCHI2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
DENALIZE GOULART2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
DIEGO LAMPE MARQUES2017-06-11CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
DINI TEIXEIRA2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
DIONELO PEREIRA SOARES2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
DORIS ELENA ALMEIDA DA COSTA2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
DOUGLAS TISSOT2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
EDGAR BALBUENA VALENTE2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
EDIVANDRO CECCHETTI2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
EDUARDA HOLLANDER DOS REIS 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGRE Gravataí - Chakra Paddle
EDUARDA SILVA2017-08-20PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
EDUARDO CERIOTTI2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
EDUARDO FEISTAUER JR2017-08-20CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
EDUARDO KAMINSKI2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
EDUARDO PONS DA SILVA2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
EDUARDO TONET FERREIRA2017-04-10LIVRAMENTOSantana do Livramento - Padelmania
ELISA MÂNICA ROCKENBACH2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SUL, RSSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
ELISABETE NUNES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
ELISANGELA LOPES DE SOUZA ALVES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ELIZABETH NUNES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ELTON GASPAR2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
ELTON OPPERMANN2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
ENDRIGO JORGE POSSENTI2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
ENIO GARCIA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ERICKSON WELTER2017-08-20LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
EUGENIO SPOLTI2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
EVANDRO LUIS PETROLI2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
EVANDRO PETROLI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
EVERALDO VIEGA DA SILVEIRA 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
EVERTON ESQUIA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
FABIANO RIBEIRO BASTIANI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
FABIANO SCHEFFER 2017-04-10GRAVATAI Gravataí - Paladino
FÁBIO CHIATTONE CORVELLO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
FABIO GOMES2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
FÁBIO HENRIQUE CARDOSO2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
FÁBIO MACIEL KUMER2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
FABIO WELKER2017-04-10GUAIBAGuaíba - Sport Clube Itapuí
FAUZE CRUZ DA ROSA2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
FELIPE ANDRÉ SUSIN2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
FELIPE DORNELES ZINELLI2017-04-10ALEGRETEPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
FELIPE HENKER LOEWE2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
FELIPE VALENT DE MATOS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
FERNANDA ABARZUA 2017-04-10BENTO GONÇALVES Bento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
FERNANDA BORTOLINI2017-08-20BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
FERNANDA DALLAGNESE TESSARO CECCHETTI 2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
FERNANDA DILAREZ2017-06-11GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
FERNANDA GRIEP MONTEIRO2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
FERNANDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MEDINA2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
FERNANDO HAMPEL2017-06-11PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
FERNANDO MARIN2017-04-10LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
FERNANDO SIVINSKI2017-04-10LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
FERNANDO ZACHER2017-08-20PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Máster Padel
FILIPE NUNES MAAS2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
FRANCIELLE GASPAR2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
GABRIEL LUIZ PINTO SEIFRIZ2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
GABRIEL ROSA CANTARELLI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GABRIELLA MACHADO LAITANO2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GEORGE ALEXANDRE PYDD2017-05-07PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
GEÓRGENES ZAPALAGLIO2017-04-10BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
GERVASIO DEL BONO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
GILBERTO COUTO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GILVAN LAZZARETTI2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
GRACIELLA ANSELMO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
GRACIELLA BETTIN ANSELMO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
GUILHERME FRIES2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ENSSLIN2017-06-11JAGUARÃOJaguarão - Sociedade Harmonia Jaguarão
GUSTAVO ISERHARD2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
GUSTAVO ORLANDI FAUSTINI2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
GUSTAVO PEREIRA FILHO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
GUSTAVO TRAPAGA SEIFRIZ 2017-06-11RIO GRANDE Rio Grande - Aqua Padel
GUSTAVO VILELA DE ALMEIDA2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
HEBERT SILVA VIEIRA DA CUNHA2017-08-20NOVA SANTA RITASão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
HEITOR BENATTI2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul -Vila Verde
HENRIQUE FALLER 2017-04-10SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
IAN SONDA2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
IGOR FRANCISCO TRUCULO2017-05-07CANOASCanoas - MMC Padel
ILEN SANTOS2017-04-10CANOASPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ISADORA ZWETSCH2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
ISMAEL LUIS FRANCISCO2017-04-10CAMPO BOMNovo Hamburgo - Wallau
ÍTALO PIRES FARIAS 2017-08-20CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
JADER ALMEIDA2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
JAYME TAVARES NETO2017-04-10BAGÉ Porto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
JEFFERSON LOPES DA SILVA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
JESSICA KAMIJI 2017-08-20CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
JOÃO ARTHUR ANDRADES GONÇALVES2017-06-11CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
JOÃO BATISTA PEDRASSANI2017-08-20BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
JOÃO CARLOS SANDER SCARPARO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
JOÃO KRUMMENAUER2017-06-11NOVO HAMBURGO Novo Hamburgo - Ok Center
JOAO PAULO COLLEONI2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
JOÃO PEDRO FLORES2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
JOÃO PEDRO MORAES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS FIGUEIREDO 2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
JOÃO RODRIGUES MANTA NETO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
JOAO VICTOR DILAREZ DOS SANTOS2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
JOÃO VITOR MESS HASHIMOTO2017-05-07SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
JOHANNA GABRIELE PIACENTINI2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
JORGE LUIS SILVA DA SILVA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
JOSÉ EDUARDO RANGEL ELKFURY2017-06-11SÃO BORJAPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
JOSÉ RICARDO SCHROEDER2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
JOSEANE ZEN2017-04-10SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
JUAN RODRIGUES BITTENCOURT2017-06-11GRAVATAI Gravataí - Chakra Paddle
JUANDRES HORBE ANTUNES2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
JULAINE SCHIO2017-08-20LAJEADO Lajeado - Clube Sete
JULIA VIEIRA LOUZADA2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
JULIANA AL ALAM POUEY2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
JULIANA TABIM PARODE2017-08-20CANGUÇU/RSSanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
JULIANO DULL2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
JULIANO EWERLING2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
JULIANO FAGUNDES DULL2017-04-10CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
JULIANO SEBASTIANY AMORIM2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
JULIO HOLSBACH2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
JULIO JULIANOTI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
JULIO ROITMAN SILBERMANN 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Nika Paddle
KARINE WAGNER BUTZKE2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
KATIA LUIZA KUENTZER2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
KAUE AFONSO FRIEDHEIN2017-08-20SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
KETTERIN SUZAN DOS SANTOS 2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul - Clube União
LAURA HARTMANN GIORDANI2017-05-07SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LAURA PINTO GEBER 2017-06-11PELOTASCamaquã - Smash Padel
LAURA TRÁPAGA2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
LEANDRO CASSEL SPRENGER2017-06-11SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LEANDRO CICERI FERNANDES2017-08-20LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
LEANDRO LEÃES JARDIM2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
LEONARDO FREITAS2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
LEONARDO KARNOPP2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
LEONARDO MAGRO DE OLIVEIRA2017-05-07SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LEONARDO MONTEIRO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
LEONARDO TONIOLO MONTEIRO2017-04-10ITAQUIPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LETÍCIA BORGES ZWETSCH2017-04-10TAQUARA Taquara - Academia do Padel
LETICIA MATTE2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
LISANDRO DOTTO2017-04-10SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
LISINKA L SCHMIDT2017-04-10LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
LISSANDRA GHINATO GOMES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
LORENZO IOP LAPORTA 2017-06-11SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
LUCAS FELTES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
LUCAS LAMBERTI2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
LUCAS LUNARDI VIEIRA2017-08-20PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
LUCAS MACEDO2017-08-20SANTA MARIACaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
LUCAS MARCONI2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
LUCAS MÜLLER SCHNORR 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUCAS RAMOS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
LUCAS RICARDO MATTÉ2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
LUCAS SANTOS BARTZ2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
LUCIANA MAIA GARCIAS2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
LUCIANO AZEVEDO DE JESUS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
LUCIANO FIORIN 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUCIANO FREDERES HOFF2017-04-10CAMAQUÃ-RSCamaquã - Smash Padel
LUCIANO PEREIRA DIAS2017-08-20CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
LUCIO FERNANDES DA SILVA2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUDIANE CORVELLO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
LUIS ALBERTO DAVALOS CANETE2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
LUIS CARLOS BOEIRA FARIAS2017-04-10GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
LUIS FERNANDO LOPES VARGAS2017-04-10OSORIOGravataí - Paladino
LUIS OTÁVIO RIBEIRO PEREIRA 2017-04-10CANOASSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
LUIZ EDUARDO PEREIRA CONDE2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREGravataí - Paladino
LUIZ FERNANDO ROSSI PEREIRA2017-06-11SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
LUIZ MARTIN2017-08-20GRAVATAÍ Gravataí - Paladino
LUIZ ROBERTO CENTENO FARIAS2017-04-10CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
LUIZA DA ROSA FETTER2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
LUIZA VOTTO2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MAIKOL ECKER2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
MANOLO ORTIZ ESTRÁZULAS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MANUELA SCHUCK2017-08-20PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
MARCELLE ROATT DALMOLIN2017-08-20SANTA MARIA/ RSSanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
MARCELLO DE ALMEIDA FREYMUTH2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MARCELO CÁCERES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELO CASERES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARCELO COGO LEIVAS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MARCELO DOS SANTOS PORTO2017-04-10SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
MARCELO FRIO MARINS2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MARCELO GRAEFF2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELO KIEFFER LUIZ2017-04-10CACHOEIRA DO SULCamaquã - Smash Padel
MARCELO ROSA RUSSOWSKY 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGRE Porto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARCELO SCHERER GONÇALVES2017-06-11PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELO SOARES DUQUIA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCELO TORRES DA SILVA2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MARCELO VIEGAS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARCELO ZAMBON2017-08-20CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
MARCIA WIENER2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
MARCIO DA SILVA2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
MARCIO THEISEN2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
MARCO ANTONIO REGO LUFT2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCO AURELIO FERNANDES JARDIM2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
MARCOS LEANDRO BRAGA ZSCHORNACK2017-06-11SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
MARCOS PAULO DO NASCIMENTO2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
MARCOS TADEU SILVA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARCUS FILIPI RODRIGUES2017-04-10GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
MARCUS GRANDO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARCUS HENRIQUE DA LUZ2017-04-10SAPIRANGASão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
MARCUS VINICIUS BARCELLOS DA CRUZ2017-06-11CAMAQUÃPelotas - Dunas Clube
MARCUS VINÍCIUS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS2017-08-20GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
MARIA AMELIA TARTAROTTI BERTOLUCCI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MARIA LÚCIA GASTAUD HAERTEL2017-06-11ARROIO GRANDEPelotas - Billy Knorr
MARIANA BORGES ALTMAYER2017-04-10CURITIBAPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MARIANA ERNST SOTTER2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MARIANA NUNES MAAS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MARIANE ARAUJO RAMOS2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Tinoco Esportes
MARIANO PICCO2017-08-20LAJEADOLajeado - Clube Sete
MARINA BRANDAO2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MARINA SILVEIRA GOMES MANTA2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MARIO WINK SABBI2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
MARTA NOGUEIRA DE CASTRO2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Tinoco Esportes
MARY HELLEN AZEVEDO DE JESUS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MATEUS FELIPE DOS SANTOS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
MATHEUS BITTENCOURT2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MATHEUS DE AVILA SIMONATO2017-06-11ITAJAÍ Porto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MATHEUS LUIS BITTENCOURT DE SOUZA2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Chakra Paddle
MATHEUS MACHADO OLIVEIRA2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
MATHEUS ROMEU2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
MAUREN GNOCCATO DE FREITAS 2017-08-20SANTA MARIA/RSSanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
MAURÍCIO2017-04-10BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
MAURICIO BRITO2017-06-11BAGÉCamaquã - Smash Padel
MAURÍCIO CARVALHO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
MAURÍCIO COSTA2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
MAURICIO DA FONSECA2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
MAURICIO MENDES DA SILVA2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
MAURO ANDRÉ BARBOSA CUNHA 2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
MAURO CUNHA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
MAYCON MUNIZ DA SILVA2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MAYRA OLIVEIRA MEGA2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
MICHAEL STEIN2017-04-10SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
MICHELE POTTER 2017-08-20SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Confraria do Padel
MIGUEL TORRES PIZZORNO2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
MILENE PERUZZO2017-05-07GUAPOREBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
MILTON CESAR GARCIA PORTOLAN2017-06-11GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
NATALIA OXLEY2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
NATANAEL BARTZ2017-06-11CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
NELCIS BRAGA MONTEIRO NETO2017-04-10ITAQUIPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
NELCYS MONTEIRO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
NICOLAS RITTER ANELI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
NICOLAS TIMMERS2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
NIUMAR DIAS SABIO2017-06-11CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
OSMAR JUNIOR SCHERER2017-04-10SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
PABLO TEIXEIRA2017-04-10PABLOKOTHE12@GMAIL.COMSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
PÂMELA VON MÜHLEN 2017-04-10SÃO LEOPOLDO São Leopoldo - Arena Padel
PATRICIA DORNELLES PERESSUTTI 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
PAULO AFONSO ROMERO SOSA HILLAL2017-04-10LIVRAMENTOSantana do Livramento - Padelmania
PAULO CESAR BREDA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
PAULO CRIPPA BRANDAO2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PAULO CRIPPA JR2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Padel Pro
PAULO JOEL SCOPEL2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
PAULO PRASS2017-04-10CANOASGravataí - Paladino
PAULO RENATO ALVES2017-04-10CANOASCanoas - MMC Padel
PAULO RICARDO MONTEIRO HEPP2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PAULO ROBERSON MONTEIRO HEPP2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PAULO ROBERTO KRUSE2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
PEDRO ACOSTA GARRIDO2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Paddle Loby
PEDRO PIMENTA COSTA SEQUEIRA2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PEDRO PRADO COSTA2017-08-20RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
PEDRO STEFFEN2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
PRISCILA FONSECA RIBEIRO2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RAFAEL ANTÔNIO MATTÉ2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
RAFAEL CAOVILLA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RAFAEL CARLOS FERREIRA2017-08-20SANTA MARIACaxias do Sul -Vila Verde
RAFAEL COAVILLA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
RAFAEL DA SILVA PORTO2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
RAFAEL HARTLEBEM PETER2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
RAFAEL LEÃES JARDIM2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
RAFAEL MARQUES VIANNA2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RAFAEL MORRONI DA SILVA 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RAFAEL PIRES DE FARIAS2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
RAFAEL SACHETE DA SILVA2017-08-20CAMPO BOMSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
RAFAEL STAROSTA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RAFAEL VARGAS DA SILVA FRITSCH2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Tênis Clube
RAFAEL XAVIER2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
RAFAELA TEIXEIRA 2017-06-11PELOTAS Pelotas - Green Padel
RAFAELA WERNER GIORDANI2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
RAFAELLA IZQUIERDO SEVERO2017-08-20CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
RAFAELLA LAVIAGUERRE2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RAMÃO BARBAT2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
RCARDO MICHELON2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
REGINA BEATRIZ QUATKE2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SUL-RSSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
REGIS SILVEIRA2017-06-11ARROIO GRANDEPelotas - Billy Knorr
RENAN PAGLIANI DUFAU2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
RENATA TORRENS2017-04-10CURITIBASanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
RENATO DE AGUIAR CHUIRKI2017-04-10RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
RENATO MEIRELLES CAMELLO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
RICARDO DUMMER PIRES2017-04-10CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
RICARDO PREIGCHADT CORDEIRO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ROBERTA AFONSO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
ROBERTA DA SILVA AFONSO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
ROBERTA HAERTEL DULL 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGRE Camaquã - Smash Padel
ROBERTA JULIANOTI AUMANN2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
ROBERTA THEISEN2017-04-10SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
ROBERTO BINZ HENNES2017-06-11SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
ROBERTO MARQUES2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
RODRIGO WENDEL DE LIMA2017-08-20PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
RODRIGO DO AMARAL2017-06-11LIVRAMENTOPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
RODRIGO MELLO LIMA2017-05-07CANOASSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
RODRIGO MORIM BALSEMÃO2017-06-11PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
RODRIGO SCHEPF2017-04-10GRAVATAÍGravataí - Paladino
ROGER LIMA LISBOA2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Espaço Padel
ROGER SPOLAVORI SOARES2017-05-07CAMAQUÃ Camaquã - Smash Padel
ROGERIO BRITO2017-04-10GRAVATAIGravataí - Paladino
RÔMULO MÉRIDA CAMPOS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
RONEIDI AMARAL2017-04-10CAMAQUÃCamaquã - Smash Padel
ROSANE CORDEIRO VALENTE 2017-06-11PELOTAS Pelotas - Green Padel
ROSANGELA FAGUNDES DULL2017-04-10CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
ROSANO ANDRE DALBERTO2017-05-07CXSCaxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
SAMIR NASSIF2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
SAMUEL BAUMHARDT SCHILLING2017-08-20SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
SANDRO MOSSMANN RUIDIAS2017-05-07NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
SAULO PAVARINI2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
SÉRGIO ROCHA DE SILVEIRA 2017-04-10SAPIRANGASão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
SIMONE PILÃO2017-05-07BENTO GONÇALVES Bento Gonçalves - Paddle One
SOLON RABELLO2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
STEFANO FLORES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
SUSANE LENZ2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
SUSEJE AGUIAR2017-06-11SANTA VITÓRIA DO PALMAR Pelotas - Green Padel
SUZANE CASARIN FLORES BATISTONE2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
TAINAN LORENSI GARCIA2017-06-11SANTA MARIASanta Maria - Clube Esportivo Pigatto
TATIANE DE JESUS2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
THAIS NUNES2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - 3 Figueiras
THEO PETER2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Dunas Clube
THIAGO FERNANDES MOESCH2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
THIAGO GOZZI PRADO2017-04-10CAMPINASPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
THIAGO PERCEU GAUTEIRO2017-06-11PELOTASPelotas - Billy Knorr
THIAGO RUSCHEL2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Nika Paddle
THIAGO VIANA RUSCHEL2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
TIAGO AMARAL2017-06-11NOVO HAMBURGOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
TIAGO FABIANO DA SILVEIRA2017-05-07SANTA CRUZ DO SULSanta Cruz do Sul - Clube União
TIAGO NUNES2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
TIAGO RABELO DE SOUSA2017-06-11GRAVATAI Gravataí - Paladino
TIAGO VIEIRA DA SILVA2017-06-11SÃO LEOPOLDOSão Leopoldo - Arena Padel
VALENTINA BIASON2017-10-20TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
VALTER RUBENS MACEDO JUNIOR2017-04-10GUAÍBAGuaíba - Sport Clube Itapuí
VANESSA CUNHA BEHLING2017-04-10TAQUARATaquara - Academia do Padel
VANNINE BETTIN ANSELMO2017-04-10PELOTASPelotas - Top 10 Padel
VERA LUCIA VIEIRA LOUZADA2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
VINICIUS COSTA CARVALHO2017-04-10CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Kviva
VINÍCIUS DANIEL PETRY2017-05-07PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Esporte Brasil
VINICIUS PISTORELLO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
VINICUS VALENTI BRANCHI2017-04-10BENTO GONÇALVESBento Gonçalves - Paddle One
VIVIAN PINTO GEBER2017-06-11PELOTASCamaquã - Smash Padel
VIVIANE MAZZOCHI GAZOLA 2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SUL Caxias do Sul - Clube Recreio da Juventude
VIVIANE MENGARDA 2017-04-10PORTO ALEGREPorto Alegre - Máster Padel
WALTER FRENZEL NETO2017-06-11RIO GRANDE Rio Grande - Aqua Padel
WILIAM MENEGOTTO2017-05-07CAXIAS DO SULCaxias do Sul - Tinoco Esportes
WILLIAM SANTOS FEHLBERG2017-04-10CAMAQUACamaquã - Smash Padel
WYLLIAM GONÇALVES REZENDE2017-06-11RIO GRANDERio Grande - Aqua Padel
ZILMA HISSE COSTA2017-06-11ARROIO GRANDEPelotas - Billy Knorr